The FITASC Competition is running across three days

100 Targets – Three Layouts – £80

First Squad out at 9am – Last Squad out at 11am

Day 1 – Tuesday 28th May 2019 – Click here to Book

Day 2 – Wednesday 29th May 2019 – Click here to Book

Day 3 – Thursday 30th May 2019 – Click here to Book

Below are the Start times and squad numbers across the three days

 

Start Time Squad Number Squad Number Squad Number
Tuesday 28th May

09:00

1 – Overview

S Barnett

G Robinson

M Pennington

A Price

J Heathfield

2 spaces available

2 – Overview

J Dean

M Walker

M Davis

4 spaces available

 

 

3 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 28th May

09:30

4 – Overview

B Husthwaite

B Hildonen

S Lagoudis

T Walker

T Massey

M Williams

5 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 28th May

10:00

7 – Overview

G M Heath

A Lally

S Miller

5 spaces available

 

 

8 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

9 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 28th May

10:30

10 – Overview

7 spaces available

11 – Overview

7 spaces available

12 – Overview

7 spaces available

Tuesday 28th May

11:00

13 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

14 – Overview

G Pendleton

N Portlock

K Childs

4 spaces available

15 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

Wednesday 29th May

09:00

16 – Overview

N Williamson

H Stephens

J Brown

S Williams

P Harper

R Faulds

S Scott

17 – Overview

L Fisher

B Walker

L Goldfinch

C Measday

3 spaces available

 

18 – Overview

P Smith

P Batchelor

W Batchelor

4 spaces available

 

 

Wednesday 29th May

09:30

19 – Overview

R Lofley

T Lofley

I Rice

A White

K Roe

M Gamble

A Miller

20 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

 

21 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 29th May

10:00

22 – Overview

P Brockley

J Brockley

J Lee

A Armstrong

N Lane

Stewart McKay

J Harrison

23 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

 

24 – Overview

7 spaces available

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 29th May

10:30

25 – Overview

D Whieldon

K Johnston

A Sharp

S James

A Harvison

2 spaces available

26 – Overview

7 spaces available

27 – Overview

7 spaces available

Wednesday 29th May

11:00

28 – Overview

D Pryse

K Walsh

C Bloxham

L Llewellin

R Harrison

L Barnes

D Barnes

29 – Overview

D Owen

D Bevan

D Davies

4 spaces available

 

 

30 – Overview

S Kidd

R Harrison

J Bland

J Lonnegan

3 spaces available

 

Thursday 30th May

09:00

31 – Overview

J Smith

C Childerhouse

M Howe

I Gander

R Bruce

J Carlyle

1 space available

32 – Overview

C Avery

S Trout

D Moon

A Moon

A Rowe

2 spaces available

 

33 – Overview

S Malyon

J Harding

J Lawn

P Woodley

L Lovendge

2 spaces available

 

Thursday 30th May

09:30

34 – Overview

T Lanouhe

F Laurent

B Phillipe

R J Christophe

J Sole

P Finney

J McGregor

35 – Overview

A Russell

M Wersel

B Blake

M Walker

J Dean

M Hibbert

Cedric

36 – Overview

J Bradley-Day

S Hurt

P Davies

S Simpson

J Fairburn

G Coleman

T Coleman

Thursday 30th May

10:00

37 – Overview

D Lidbetter

C Durkin

M McCourt

J Devlin

L Borza

N Wood

S Randles

38 – Overview

S Boal

S Rudsdale

A Gribbin

J Armstrong

M Holmes

M Hudson

G Watson

39 – Overview

G Franklin

S Halsey

W Hughes

M Rigby

L Phillips

T Whomes

I Gunn

Thursday 30th May

10:30

40 – Overview

A Dalgleish

N Vadasz

N Dowdall

T Costello

J Kaminski

S Green

1 spaces available

41 – Overview

C Fraser

C J Fraser

T Bell

G Keys

D Kidner

R Archibald

D Fisher

42 – Overview

A Johnson

M Fletcher

G Spalding

S Usher

M Hance

J Foord

K Busher

Thursday 30th May

11:00

43 – Overview

K Spear

S Williams

J England

K Walker

T Pearce

M Heritage

P Simpson

44 – Overview

S Green

D Sheldrake

M Cobold

D Stanford

D Ferriman

A Clifton

P Brown

45 – Overview

A Tibbles

M Myers

A Holt

JS Haakedal

N Harrison

BH Johannessen

S Fowler